Fixtures

Fixtures & Results
Date Venue   Opponent Competition Result
20 Jul, 7:00 pm H Placeholder Wigton & Bladnoch 9 - 1
23 Jul, 2:00 pm A Placeholder Threave Rovers 1 - 1
27 Jul, 7:00 pm H Placeholder United Churches of Ayr 2 - 0
30 Jul, 7:00 pm H Placeholder Bonnyton U21s 6 - 1
06 Aug, 2:00 pm A Maybole Juniors ARD  0 - 1
10 Aug, 7:00 pm A Annbank United ARD  1 - 4
13 Aug, 2:00 pm H Troon FC ARD  0 - 2
17 Aug, 7:00 pm H Whitletts Victoria ARD  1 - 1
20 Aug, 2:00 pm A Craigmark Burntonians ARD  1 - 5
24 Aug, 7:00 pm A Cumnock Juniors ARD Quarter Final 3 - 2
27 Aug, 2:00 pm A Shotts Bon Accord Super First Division  1 - 3
03 Sep, 3:00 pm A Placeholder Colville Park AFC Scottish Cup  0 - 1
10 Sep, 2:00 pm H Blantyre Victoria Super First Division  1 - 0
24 Sep, 3:00 pm H Huntly F.C. Scottish Cup  1 - 2
01 Oct, 2:00 pm A Cumbernauld United Super First Division  2 - 2
08 Oct, 2:00 pm H Clydebank F.C. Super First Division  3 - 4
15 Oct, 2:00 pm A Maybole Juniors WOS  2 - 0
22 Oct, 2:30 pm H Muirkirk Juniors SCOT  5 - 2
29 Oct, 2:00 pm A Irvine Victoria Super First Division  1 - 3
05 Nov, 2:00 pm H Yoker Athletic Super First Division  3 - 1
19 Nov, 1:45 pm A Blackburn United Scottish Cup  2 - 5
26 Nov, 1:45 pm A Shettleston F.C. Super First Division  2 - 1
10 Dec, 1:45 pm H Irvine Meadow Super First Division  3 - 2
17 Dec, 1:45 pm H Cumbernauld United Super First Division  2 - 0
07 Jan, 1:45 pm A Petershill F.C. Super First Division  1 - 3
14 Jan, 1:45 pm A Renfrew Super First Division  1 - 0
21 Jan, 1:46 pm H Placeholder Penicuik Athletic SCOT  2 - 3
28 Jan, 1:45 pm A Blantyre Victoria Super First Division  1 - 6
11 Feb, 1:45 pm H Rutherglen Glencairn Super First Division  0 - 3
18 Feb, 2:00 pm H Shettleston F.C. Super First Division  6 - 1
11 Mar, 2:00 pm H Irvine Victoria Super First Division  4 - 0
25 Mar, 2:00 pm H Lugar Boswell Thistle Ayrshire Cup  4 - 0
01 Apr, 2:00 pm H Kilsyth Rangers Super First Division  2 - 2
08 Apr, 2:00 pm A Rutherglen Glencairn Super First Division  3 - 1
15 Apr, 2:00 pm A Irvine Meadow Super First Division  0 - 0
22 Apr, 2:00 pm H Petershill F.C. Super First Division  1 - 0
28 Apr, 2:00 pm A Kilsyth Rangers Super First Division  1 - 1
03 May, 7:00 pm H Placeholder Glenafton F.C. Ayrshire Cup Last 16 1 - 0
06 May, 2:00 pm A Clydebank F.C. Super First Division  2 - 1
10 May, 7:30 pm A Maryhill F.C. Super First Division  0 - 1
13 May, 2:00 pm H Shotts Bon Accord Super First Division  4 - 1
20 May, 2:00 pm H Renfrew Super First Division  1 - 0
22 May, 7:30 pm H Maryhill F.C. Super First Division  3 - 0
27 May, 2:00 pm A Yoker Athletic Super First Division